“長江學者”特聘教授

序號 院系 姓名 批準年度 批次
1 光電學院 何賽靈 1999 1
2 能源學院 駱仲泱 2000 2
3 電氣學院 彭方正 2000 2
4 材料學院 楊德仁 2000 3
5 能源學院 樊建人 2000 3
6 藥學院 趙昱 2000 3
7 建工學院 徐世? 2000 3
8 化工學院 李伯耿 2001 4
9 航空航天學院 鄭耀 2001 4
10 生科院 馮明光 2001 4
11 物理系 李有泉 2001 4
12 物理系 鄭波 2001 4
13 醫學部 胡汛 2001 4
14 數學學院 周向宇 2001 4
15 電氣學院 曹一家 2001 4
16 計算機學院  葉修梓 2001 4
17 數學學院 包剛 2001 4
18 電氣學院 宋永華 2001 4
19 材料學院 陳湘明 2002 5
20 化學系 麻生明 2002 5
21 環資學院 楊肖娥 2002 5
22 能源學院 嚴建華 2002 5
23 化學系 戴偉民 2002 5
24 附屬二院 于曉方 2002 5
25 附屬一院 王明海 2002 5
26 高分子系 鄭強 2004 6
27 計算機學院 鮑虎軍 2004 6
28 農學院 華躍進 2004 6
29 物理系 許祝安 2004 6
30 光電學院 何建軍 2005 7
31 化學系 唐睿康 2005 7
32 機械學院 楊華勇 2005 7
33 建工學院 陳云敏 2005 7
34 附屬二院 王榮福 2005 7
35 農學院 周雪平 2005 7
36 人文學院 張涌泉 2006 7
37 材料學院 蔣建中 2006 8
38 農學院 喻景權 2006 8
39 物理系 羅民興 2006 8
40 環資學院 梁永超 2006 8
41 動科院 彭金榮 2007 9
42 高分子系 高長有 2007 9
43 環資學院 徐建明 2007 9
44 計算機學院 周昆 2007 9
45 物理系 袁輝球 2007 9
46 電氣學院 盛況 2008 10
47 光電學院 劉旭 2008 10
48 計算機學院 莊越挺 2008 10
49 附屬二院 沈華浩 2008 10
50 能源學院 成少安 2008 10
51 生工食品學院 應義斌 2008 10
52 物理系 陳啟瑾 2008 10
53 動科院 周繼勇 2009 11
54 環資學院 吳忠標 2009 11
55 能源學院 高翔 2009 11
56 農學院 陳學新 2009 11
57 生科院 鄭紹建 2009 11
58 數學學院 葛根年 2009 11
59 外語學院 施旭 2009 11
60 光電學院 邱建榮 2009 11
61 邵逸夫醫院 蔡秀軍 2009 11
62 附屬一院 方向明 2009 11
63 材料學院 錢國棟 2011 12
64 化工學院 鄭津洋 2011 12
65 附屬二院 梁廷波 2011 12
66 能源學院 邱利民 2011 12
67 管理學院 華中生 2011 12
68 外語學院 許鈞 2011 12
69 藥學院 陳忠 2012 13
70 心理系 沈模衛 2012 13
71 控制學院 蘇宏業 2012 13
72 光電學院 童利民 2012 13
73 公管學院 郁建興 2012 13
74 教育學院 眭依凡 2012 13
75 信電學院 陳紅勝 2014 14
76 經濟學院 黃先海 2014 14
77 醫學院 李曉明 2014 14
78 材料學院 潘洪革 2014 14
79 化工學院 申有青 2014 14
80 附屬二院 田梅 2014 14
81 人文學院 王云路 2014 14
82 管理學院 吳曉波 2014 14
83 附屬一院 徐驍 2014 14
84 傳媒學院 王杰 2014 14
85 控制學院 陳積明 2015 15
86 航空航天學院 陳偉球 2015 15
87 求是高等研究院 胡海嵐 2015 15
88 高分子系 計劍 2015 15
89 機械學院 居冰峰 2015 15
90 建工學院 王立忠 2015 15
91 環資學院 陳寶梁 2016 16
92 機械學院 徐兵 2016 16
93 教育學院 徐小洲 2016 16
94 計算機學院 陳剛 2017 17
95 化學系 黃飛鶴 2017 17
96 馬克思主義學院 劉同舫 2017 17
97 化工學院 王靖岱 2017 17

 

總訪問量:10742593
彩票计划聊天室 安塞县 | 古交市 | 道真 | SHOW | 上虞市 | 东丽区 | 白玉县 | 湘阴县 | 五原县 | 威海市 | 大邑县 | 石柱 | 大余县 | 武胜县 | 文昌市 | 酒泉市 | 温宿县 | 寿光市 | 新邵县 | 京山县 | 汽车 | 绥棱县 | 呼和浩特市 | 澎湖县 | 鄂尔多斯市 | 东兰县 | 邳州市 | 丰都县 | 镇安县 | 邢台市 | 项城市 | 廉江市 | 广州市 | 望奎县 | 三河市 | 额济纳旗 | 象州县 | 定远县 | 桐乡市 | 辽阳县 | 台南县 | 巴林左旗 | 交城县 | 伊吾县 | 曲周县 | 界首市 | 平舆县 | 连州市 | 黄石市 | 奉化市 | 陈巴尔虎旗 | 上犹县 | 盱眙县 | 碌曲县 | 巴塘县 | 巴东县 | 霍城县 | 龙游县 | 磴口县 | 张家界市 | 仲巴县 | 襄樊市 | 昭通市 | 靖宇县 | 贡嘎县 | 柳林县 | 四子王旗 | 左云县 | 承德县 | 海门市 | 兴国县 | 绥滨县 | 平凉市 | 鲁山县 | 双江 | 林甸县 | 安西县 | 苏尼特左旗 | 商洛市 | 山东省 | 崇州市 | 攀枝花市 | 新乐市 | 象山县 | 宝应县 | 上犹县 | 老河口市 | 阳信县 | 桓台县 | 故城县 | 合作市 | 万州区 | 定远县 | 三原县 | 平陆县 | 通辽市 | 西华县 | 梁河县 | 卫辉市 | 汉源县 | 中超 | 吴旗县 | 永定县 | 延寿县 | 化州市 | 沁阳市 | 宁乡县 | 台前县 | 卓资县 | 合作市 | 广州市 | 龙岩市 | 哈巴河县 | 崇左市 | 建湖县 | 双柏县 | 大丰市 | 宜都市 | 昌平区 | 邹平县 | 大埔县 | 重庆市 | 同德县 | 同心县 | 东乡族自治县 | 屏东县 | 棋牌 | 白朗县 | 宜良县 | 三原县 | 鹿邑县 | 开鲁县 | 镇巴县 | 龙泉市 | 区。 | 广平县 | 荣成市 | 嘉峪关市 | 家居 | 历史 | 岚皋县 | 和硕县 | 顺平县 | 荥阳市 | 金坛市 | 舒兰市 | 明光市 | 平谷区 | 双桥区 | 黑山县 | 环江 | 砀山县 | 区。 | 开鲁县 | 上思县 | 长阳 | 长阳 | 米泉市 | 溧阳市 | 柘荣县 | 监利县 | 紫金县 | 来宾市 | 五华县 | 惠东县 | 临颍县 | 太和县 | 石林 | 政和县 | 宁河县 | 垫江县 | 鄂托克旗 | 马尔康县 | 高邑县 | 东方市 | 磐石市 | 五指山市 | 南投市 | 赣榆县 | 临泉县 | 宜阳县 | 方城县 | 西华县 | 涡阳县 | 安平县 | 都江堰市 | 无棣县 | 绍兴县 | 洛浦县 | 济宁市 | 康平县 | 格尔木市 | 安阳县 | 和政县 | 浦东新区 | 龙川县 | 和田县 | 城步 | 循化 | 新民市 | 武穴市 | 英山县 | 铜梁县 | 保靖县 | 武汉市 | 全椒县 | 香河县 | 治县。 | 云梦县 | 长春市 | 蓬溪县 | 徐州市 | 隆昌县 | 城市 | 乌拉特后旗 | 甘谷县 | 哈尔滨市 | 阆中市 | 英吉沙县 | 娄烦县 | 壶关县 | 丹东市 | 曲沃县 | 汝阳县 | 娄烦县 | 和硕县 | 鲁甸县 | 砀山县 | 札达县 | 安福县 | 泽普县 | 邵阳市 | 琼中 | 福建省 | 安康市 | 阿城市 | 建阳市 | 南召县 | 镇平县 | 十堰市 | 安化县 | 确山县 | 双桥区 | 长沙市 | 瑞昌市 | 潜山县 | 宽城 | 宜黄县 | 九龙城区 | 凌云县 | 柳林县 |